Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Filters
-
Original price $800.16Original price $800.16 - Original price $800.16Original price $800.16Current price $615.51$615.51 - $615.51Current price $615.51| /
Jayne Park Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureSink into the captivating comfort of this oversized chair. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for mov...
View full detailsOriginal price $800.16Original price $800.16 - Original price $800.16Original price $800.16Current price $615.51$615.51 - $615.51Current price $615.51| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,023.52Original price $1,023.52 - Original price $1,023.52Original price $1,023.52Current price $787.32$787.32 - $787.32Current price $787.32| /
Jayne Park Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSink into the captivating comfort of this sofa. Its plush reversible cushions invite you to stretch out, making it an ideal spot for movie nights, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,023.52Original price $1,023.52 - Original price $1,023.52Original price $1,023.52Current price $787.32$787.32 - $787.32Current price $787.32| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,088.57Original price $1,088.57 - Original price $1,088.57Original price $1,088.57Current price $837.36$837.36 - $837.36Current price $837.36| /
Karallin Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Timeless design meets everyday comfort in this chest of drawers. The rich brown finish of its stunning oak veneer highlights the natural beauty of ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,088.57Original price $1,088.57 - Original price $1,088.57Original price $1,088.57Current price $837.36$837.36 - $837.36Current price $837.36| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,224.64Original price $1,224.64 - Original price $1,224.64Original price $1,224.64Current price $942.03$942.03 - $942.03Current price $942.03| /
Karallin Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Timeless design meets everyday comfort in this dresser. The rich brown finish of its stunning oak veneer highlights the natural beauty of the wood ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,224.64Original price $1,224.64 - Original price $1,224.64Original price $1,224.64Current price $942.03$942.03 - $942.03Current price $942.03| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $596.00 - Original price $831.40Original price $596.00 - Original price $831.40Original price $596.00$458.46 - $639.54$458.46 - $639.54Current price $458.46| /
Kinlanni Upholstered Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe natural wood tones and clean lines of this king upholstered panel bed echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicate...
View full detailsOriginal price $596.00 - Original price $831.40Original price $596.00 - Original price $831.40Original price $596.00$458.46 - $639.54$458.46 - $639.54Current price $458.46| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $669.12Original price $669.12 - Original price $669.12Original price $669.12Current price $514.71$514.71 - $514.71Current price $514.71| /
Mackmenville Recliner
Ashley FurnitureClassic, versatile and comfortable in every sense. This recliner is designed for everyday relaxation. Sleek faux leather offers a soft, supple feel...
View full detailsOriginal price $669.12Original price $669.12 - Original price $669.12Original price $669.12Current price $514.71$514.71 - $514.71Current price $514.71| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $953.32Original price $953.32 - Original price $953.32Original price $953.32Current price $733.32$733.32 - $733.32Current price $733.32| /
Mackmenville Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureClassic, versatile and comfortable in every sense. This reclining loveseat with console is designed for everyday relaxation. Sleek faux leather off...
View full detailsOriginal price $953.32Original price $953.32 - Original price $953.32Original price $953.32Current price $733.32$733.32 - $733.32Current price $733.32| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $996.49Original price $996.49 - Original price $996.49Original price $996.49Current price $766.53$766.53 - $766.53Current price $766.53| /
Mackmenville Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureClassic, versatile and comfortable in every sense. This reclining sofa is designed for everyday relaxation. Sleek faux leather offers a soft, suppl...
View full detailsOriginal price $996.49Original price $996.49 - Original price $996.49Original price $996.49Current price $766.53$766.53 - $766.53Current price $766.53| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $884.47Original price $884.47 - Original price $884.47Original price $884.47Current price $680.36$680.36 - $680.36Current price $680.36| /
Majors Beach Outdoor Table and 2 Chairs
Ashley FurnitureOn-trend style, made for outdoor living. This outdoor table and chair set impresses with its contemporary vibe and durable construction. Detailed r...
View full detailsOriginal price $884.47Original price $884.47 - Original price $884.47Original price $884.47Current price $680.36$680.36 - $680.36Current price $680.36| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,215.86Original price $1,215.86 - Original price $1,215.86Original price $1,215.86Current price $935.28$935.28 - $935.28Current price $935.28| /
Modmax II Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather an...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,215.86Original price $1,215.86 - Original price $1,215.86Original price $1,215.86Current price $935.28$935.28 - $935.28Current price $935.28| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,072.42Original price $1,072.42 - Original price $1,072.42Original price $1,072.42Current price $824.94$824.94 - $824.94Current price $824.94| /
Modmax II Swivel Glider Recliner
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather an...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,072.42Original price $1,072.42 - Original price $1,072.42Original price $1,072.42Current price $824.94$824.94 - $824.94Current price $824.94| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $737.52Original price $737.52 - Original price $737.52Original price $737.52Current price $567.32$567.32 - $567.32Current price $567.32| /
Caitbrook Dining Set
Ashley FurniturePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining package serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finish gives the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $737.52Original price $737.52 - Original price $737.52Original price $737.52Current price $567.32$567.32 - $567.32Current price $567.32| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,132.12Original price $1,132.12 - Original price $1,132.12Original price $1,132.12Current price $870.86$870.86 - $870.86Current price $870.86| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailablePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this counter height dining set is crafted with fascinating flair. A subtle gray wash finish gives the...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,132.12Original price $1,132.12 - Original price $1,132.12Original price $1,132.12Current price $870.86$870.86 - $870.86Current price $870.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $737.52 - Original price $1,020.57Original price $737.52 - Original price $1,020.57Original price $737.52$567.32 - $785.05$567.32 - $785.05Current price $567.32| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Dining Package
Ashley FurniturePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining package serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finish gives the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $737.52 - Original price $1,020.57Original price $737.52 - Original price $1,020.57Original price $737.52$567.32 - $785.05$567.32 - $785.05Current price $567.32| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,006.93Original price $1,006.93 - Original price $1,006.93Original price $1,006.93Current price $774.56$774.56 - $774.56Current price $774.56| /
Caitbrook Dining Table and Chairs (Set of 7)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailablePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining set is styled with fascinating flair. Subtle gray wash finish gives the clean-lined desig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,006.93Original price $1,006.93 - Original price $1,006.93Original price $1,006.93Current price $774.56$774.56 - $774.56Current price $774.56| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $888.73Original price $888.73 - Original price $888.73Original price $888.73Current price $683.64$683.64 - $683.64Current price $683.64| /
Calnita Oversized Swivel Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized swivel accent chair caters to your need for contemporary comfort. Large in scale and decked out in feel-good fabric, it gives you sp...
View full detailsOriginal price $888.73Original price $888.73 - Original price $888.73Original price $888.73Current price $683.64$683.64 - $683.64Current price $683.64| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $443.57 - Original price $1,205.62Original price $443.57 - Original price $1,205.62Original price $443.57$341.21 - $927.40$341.21 - $927.40Current price $341.21| /
Makidern Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLooking to create a bedroom that feels airy and beautifully put together? This casually comfy panel bed is your perfect solution. Specifications▶ ...
View full detailsOriginal price $443.57 - Original price $1,205.62Original price $443.57 - Original price $1,205.62Original price $443.57$341.21 - $927.40$341.21 - $927.40Current price $341.21| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $432.69 - Original price $717.12Original price $432.69 - Original price $717.12Original price $432.69$332.84 - $551.63$332.84 - $551.63Current price $332.84| /
Cambeck Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel bed makes itself at home. The wispy wh...
View full detailsOriginal price $432.69 - Original price $717.12Original price $432.69 - Original price $717.12Original price $432.69$332.84 - $551.63$332.84 - $551.63Current price $332.84| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $744.59Original price $744.59 - Original price $744.59Original price $744.59Current price $572.76$572.76 - $572.76Current price $572.76| /
Camdill Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableElegance meets earthy charm in this coffee table. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux Carrara marble top expertly pairs with the reeded b...
View full detailsOriginal price $744.59Original price $744.59 - Original price $744.59Original price $744.59Current price $572.76$572.76 - $572.76Current price $572.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $307.24 - Original price $684.80Original price $307.24 - Original price $684.80Original price $307.24$236.34 - $526.77$236.34 - $526.77Current price $236.34| /
Ainswick Memory Foam Rug
Ashley FurnitureA traditional take on florals, made for today’s home. This memory foam rug showcases a classic botanical design, machine woven in assorted neutrals...
View full detailsOriginal price $307.24 - Original price $684.80Original price $307.24 - Original price $684.80Original price $307.24$236.34 - $526.77$236.34 - $526.77Current price $236.34| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $862.71 - Original price $1,491.35Original price $862.71 - Original price $1,491.35Original price $862.71$663.62 - $1,147.19$663.62 - $1,147.19Current price $663.62| /
Bostwick Shoals Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureClean, crisp and fresh. This bedroom package masters the art of understated elegance. Whether you’re looking to exude an air of cottage-chic flair ...
View full detailsOriginal price $862.71 - Original price $1,491.35Original price $862.71 - Original price $1,491.35Original price $862.71$663.62 - $1,147.19$663.62 - $1,147.19Current price $663.62| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $661.52Original price $661.52 - Original price $661.52Original price $661.52Current price $508.86$508.86 - $508.86Current price $508.86| /
Braydunn Swivel Glider Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureSettle into the buttery softness of this accent chair. Upholstered in a combination of rich espresso brown leather and skillfully matched faux leat...
View full detailsOriginal price $661.52Original price $661.52 - Original price $661.52Original price $661.52Current price $508.86$508.86 - $508.86Current price $508.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $658.59 - Original price $1,132.12Original price $658.59 - Original price $1,132.12Original price $658.59$506.61 - $870.86$506.61 - $870.86Current price $506.61| /
Cambeck Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsOriginal price $658.59 - Original price $1,132.12Original price $658.59 - Original price $1,132.12Original price $658.59$506.61 - $870.86$506.61 - $870.86Current price $506.61| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,107.59 - Original price $1,420.61Original price $1,107.59 - Original price $1,420.61Original price $1,107.59$851.99 - $1,092.78$851.99 - $1,092.78Current price $851.99| /
Cambeck Bed with 4 Storage Drawers
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWhat a delightful take on rustic industrial style. Whether modern loft or modern farmhouse, this queen panel storage bed makes itself at home. The ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,107.59 - Original price $1,420.61Original price $1,107.59 - Original price $1,420.61Original price $1,107.59$851.99 - $1,092.78$851.99 - $1,092.78Current price $851.99| /Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Royal Furniture (Fresno,CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.