Ashley Furniture
Filters
-
Original price $125.19Original price $125.19 - Original price $125.19Original price $125.19Current price $96.30$96.30 - $96.30Current price $96.30| /
Trinell Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis bedroom mirror is made with engineered wood (MDF/particleboard/plywood) and decorative laminate. Pairs with other items in the series to make ...
View full detailsOriginal price $125.19Original price $125.19 - Original price $125.19Original price $125.19Current price $96.30$96.30 - $96.30Current price $96.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $904.85Original price $904.85 - Original price $904.85Original price $904.85Current price $696.04$696.04 - $696.04Current price $696.04| /
Trinell Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this full bookcase bed with under bed storage matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, pl...
View full detailsOriginal price $904.85Original price $904.85 - Original price $904.85Original price $904.85Current price $696.04$696.04 - $696.04Current price $696.04| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,496.76Original price $1,496.76 - Original price $1,496.76Original price $1,496.76Current price $1,151.35$1,151.35 - $1,151.35Current price $1,151.35| /
Trinell Bed with 2 Sided Storage
Ashley FurnitureWhether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this full bookcase bed with two-sided storage matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, pl...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,496.76Original price $1,496.76 - Original price $1,496.76Original price $1,496.76Current price $1,151.35$1,151.35 - $1,151.35Current price $1,151.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $828.66 - Original price $937.52Original price $828.66 - Original price $937.52Original price $828.66$637.43 - $721.17$637.43 - $721.17Current price $637.43| /
Trinell Bed with 1 Large Storage Drawer
Ashley FurnitureIf you love country living, this full panel bed with storage matches your authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and nailhead trim pa...
View full detailsOriginal price $828.66 - Original price $937.52Original price $828.66 - Original price $937.52Original price $828.66$637.43 - $721.17$637.43 - $721.17Current price $637.43| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $548.35 - Original price $1,008.25Original price $548.35 - Original price $1,008.25Original price $548.35$421.81 - $775.58$421.81 - $775.58Current price $421.81| /
Trinell Bed
Ashley FurnitureGiddy up your style. If you’re a cowboy or cowgirl at heart, this king poster bed matches your authentic sense of taste. Its rustic finish, plank d...
View full detailsOriginal price $548.35 - Original price $1,008.25Original price $548.35 - Original price $1,008.25Original price $548.35$421.81 - $775.58$421.81 - $775.58Current price $421.81| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,235.52 - Original price $1,453.23Original price $1,235.52 - Original price $1,453.23Original price $1,235.52$950.40 - $1,117.87$950.40 - $1,117.87Current price $950.40| /
Sturlayne Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this queen upholstered panel ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,235.52 - Original price $1,453.23Original price $1,235.52 - Original price $1,453.23Original price $1,235.52$950.40 - $1,117.87$950.40 - $1,117.87Current price $950.40| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $493.92Original price $493.92 - Original price $493.92Original price $493.92Current price $379.94$379.94 - $379.94Current price $379.94| /
Sturlayne Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this nightstand. Merging a th...
View full detailsOriginal price $493.92Original price $493.92 - Original price $493.92Original price $493.92Current price $379.94$379.94 - $379.94Current price $379.94| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,298.12Original price $1,298.12 - Original price $1,298.12Original price $1,298.12Current price $998.55$998.55 - $998.55Current price $998.55| /
Sturlayne Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this dresser and mirror set. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,298.12Original price $1,298.12 - Original price $1,298.12Original price $1,298.12Current price $998.55$998.55 - $998.55Current price $998.55| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,081.76Original price $1,081.76 - Original price $1,081.76Original price $1,081.76Current price $832.12$832.12 - $832.12Current price $832.12| /
Sturlayne Dresser
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this dresser. Merging a thick...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,081.76Original price $1,081.76 - Original price $1,081.76Original price $1,081.76Current price $832.12$832.12 - $832.12Current price $832.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,047.76Original price $1,047.76 - Original price $1,047.76Original price $1,047.76Current price $805.97$805.97 - $805.97Current price $805.97| /
Sturlayne Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this chest of drawers. Mergin...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,047.76Original price $1,047.76 - Original price $1,047.76Original price $1,047.76Current price $805.97$805.97 - $805.97Current price $805.97| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $216.36Original price $216.36 - Original price $216.36Original price $216.36Current price $166.43$166.43 - $166.43Current price $166.43| /
Sturlayne Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis mirror is made with hardwood solids and MDF substrates. Pairs with other items in the series to make a mirror and dresser kit. Specifications ...
View full detailsOriginal price $216.36Original price $216.36 - Original price $216.36Original price $216.36Current price $166.43$166.43 - $166.43Current price $166.43| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $229.96Original price $229.96 - Original price $229.96Original price $229.96Current price $176.89$176.89 - $176.89Current price $176.89| /
Stelsie Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this nightstand is a fresh style awakening. A crisp, white hue over subtle replicated wood grain eas...
View full detailsOriginal price $229.96Original price $229.96 - Original price $229.96Original price $229.96Current price $176.89$176.89 - $176.89Current price $176.89| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $459.93Original price $459.93 - Original price $459.93Original price $459.93Current price $353.79$353.79 - $353.79Current price $353.79| /
Stelsie Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this dresser with mirror is a fresh style awakening. A crisp, white hue over subtle replicated wood ...
View full detailsOriginal price $459.93Original price $459.93 - Original price $459.93Original price $459.93Current price $353.79$353.79 - $353.79Current price $353.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $371.48Original price $371.48 - Original price $371.48Original price $371.48Current price $285.75$285.75 - $285.75Current price $285.75| /
Stelsie Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this dresser is a fresh style awakening. A crisp, white hue over subtle replicated wood grain easily...
View full detailsOriginal price $371.48Original price $371.48 - Original price $371.48Original price $371.48Current price $285.75$285.75 - $285.75Current price $285.75| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $689.90 - Original price $1,149.81Original price $689.90 - Original price $1,149.81Original price $689.90$530.69 - $884.47$530.69 - $884.47Current price $530.69| /
Stelsie Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this bedroom package is a fresh style awakening. A crisp, white hue over subtle replicated wood grai...
View full detailsOriginal price $689.90 - Original price $1,149.81Original price $689.90 - Original price $1,149.81Original price $689.90$530.69 - $884.47$530.69 - $884.47Current price $530.69| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $342.90Original price $342.90 - Original price $342.90Original price $342.90Current price $263.77$263.77 - $263.77Current price $263.77| /
Stelsie Chest of Drawers
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this chest of drawers is a fresh style awakening. A crisp, white hue over subtle replicated wood gra...
View full detailsOriginal price $342.90Original price $342.90 - Original price $342.90Original price $342.90Current price $263.77$263.77 - $263.77Current price $263.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $88.45Original price $88.45 - Original price $88.45Original price $88.45Current price $68.04$68.04 - $68.04Current price $68.04| /
Stelsie Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this mirror is a fresh style awakening. A crisp, white hue over subtle replicated wood grain easily ...
View full detailsOriginal price $88.45Original price $88.45 - Original price $88.45Original price $88.45Current price $68.04$68.04 - $68.04Current price $68.04| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $229.97 - Original price $455.83Original price $229.97 - Original price $455.83Original price $229.97$176.90 - $350.64$176.90 - $350.64Current price $176.90| /
Stelsie Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this queen panel bed is a fresh style awakening. A crisp, white hue over subtle replicated wood grai...
View full detailsOriginal price $229.97 - Original price $455.83Original price $229.97 - Original price $455.83Original price $229.97$176.90 - $350.64$176.90 - $350.64Current price $176.90| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $343.98 - Original price $439.92Original price $343.98 - Original price $439.92Original price $343.98$264.60 - $338.40$264.60 - $338.40Current price $264.60| /
Socalle Panel Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableBringing big style to small living areas, this queen panel platform bed is a smart, space-saving choice for those with an eye for contemporary desi...
View full detailsOriginal price $343.98 - Original price $439.92Original price $343.98 - Original price $439.92Original price $343.98$264.60 - $338.40$264.60 - $338.40Current price $264.60| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $132.21Original price $132.21 - Original price $132.21Original price $132.21Current price $101.70$101.70 - $101.70Current price $101.70| /
Socalle Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLight and bright, this nightstand is inspired by chic design. A light natural finish over replicated oak grain offers an authentic touch to this so...
View full detailsOriginal price $132.21Original price $132.21 - Original price $132.21Original price $132.21Current price $101.70$101.70 - $101.70Current price $101.70| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $448.93Original price $448.93 - Original price $448.93Original price $448.93Current price $345.33$345.33 - $345.33Current price $345.33| /
Socalle Dresser
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLight and bright, this dresser is inspired by chic design. A light natural finish over replicated oak grain offers an authentic touch to this so-co...
View full detailsOriginal price $448.93Original price $448.93 - Original price $448.93Original price $448.93Current price $345.33$345.33 - $345.33Current price $345.33| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $348.66Original price $348.66 - Original price $348.66Original price $348.66Current price $268.20$268.20 - $268.20Current price $268.20| /
Socalle Chest of Drawers
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWarm and alluring, this chest of drawers is inspired by chic design. A matte black finish and dark pewter-tone handles offer an elegant touch to th...
View full detailsOriginal price $348.66Original price $348.66 - Original price $348.66Original price $348.66Current price $268.20$268.20 - $268.20Current price $268.20| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $211.77 - Original price $279.63Original price $211.77 - Original price $279.63Original price $211.77$162.90 - $215.10$162.90 - $215.10Current price $162.90| /
Socalle Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableBringing big style to small living areas, this queen platform bed is a smart, space-saving choice for those with an eye for contemporary design. It...
View full detailsOriginal price $211.77 - Original price $279.63Original price $211.77 - Original price $279.63Original price $211.77$162.90 - $215.10$162.90 - $215.10Current price $162.90| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $147.42Original price $147.42 - Original price $147.42Original price $147.42Current price $113.40$113.40 - $113.40Current price $113.40| /
Simmenfort Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureImmerse yourself in this nightstand, where Shaker-style design meets a stunning navy blue finish. The crisp lines effortlessly complement farmhouse...
View full detailsOriginal price $147.42Original price $147.42 - Original price $147.42Original price $147.42Current price $113.40$113.40 - $113.40Current price $113.40| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Royal Furniture (Fresno,CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.