Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Shade
Table Shape
Filters
-
Original price $411.14Original price $411.14 - Original price $411.14Original price $411.14Current price $316.26$316.26 - $316.26Current price $316.26| /
Beachloft Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureSleek, contemporary style meets outdoor living in this coffee table. Its clean-lined black aluminum frame expertly balances good looks and longevit...
View full detailsOriginal price $411.14Original price $411.14 - Original price $411.14Original price $411.14Current price $316.26$316.26 - $316.26Current price $316.26| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $540.42Original price $540.42 - Original price $540.42Original price $540.42Current price $415.71$415.71 - $415.71Current price $415.71| /
Beachloft Outdoor Ottoman with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureSleek, contemporary style meets outdoor living in this ottoman. Its clean-lined black aluminum frame expertly balances good looks and longevity. An...
View full detailsOriginal price $540.42Original price $540.42 - Original price $540.42Original price $540.42Current price $415.71$415.71 - $415.71Current price $415.71| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,605.01 - Original price $5,091.14Original price $1,605.01 - Original price $5,091.14Original price $1,605.01$1,234.62 - $3,916.26$1,234.62 - $3,916.26Current price $1,234.62| /
Beachloft Outdoor Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSleek, contemporary style meets outdoor living in this sectional. Its clean-lined black aluminum frame and resin wicker back expertly balance good...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,605.01 - Original price $5,091.14Original price $1,605.01 - Original price $5,091.14Original price $1,605.01$1,234.62 - $3,916.26$1,234.62 - $3,916.26Current price $1,234.62| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $110.68 - Original price $216.80Original price $110.68 - Original price $216.80Original price $110.68$85.14 - $166.77$85.14 - $166.77Current price $85.14| /
Elderland Washable Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe soft, welcoming faux fur construction of this rug is complemented by a clean-lined geometric design. Its neutral black and gray tones give you ...
View full detailsOriginal price $110.68 - Original price $216.80Original price $110.68 - Original price $216.80Original price $110.68$85.14 - $166.77$85.14 - $166.77Current price $85.14| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $4,829.06 - Original price $6,042.70Original price $4,829.06 - Original price $6,042.70Original price $4,829.06$3,714.66 - $4,648.23$3,714.66 - $4,648.23Current price $3,714.66| /
Beachloft Outdoor Seating Set
Ashley FurnitureSleek, contemporary style meets outdoor living in this outdoor package. Its clean-lined black aluminum frames and resin wicker backs expertly balan...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,829.06 - Original price $6,042.70Original price $4,829.06 - Original price $6,042.70Original price $4,829.06$3,714.66 - $4,648.23$3,714.66 - $4,648.23Current price $3,714.66| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $879.02Original price $879.02 - Original price $879.02Original price $879.02Current price $676.17$676.17 - $676.17Current price $676.17| /
Tyler Creek Display Cabinet
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with the Tyler Creek dining room display cabinet. Its black finish is beautifully textured, and an X...
View full detailsOriginal price $879.02Original price $879.02 - Original price $879.02Original price $879.02Current price $676.17$676.17 - $676.17Current price $676.17| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $817.78Original price $817.78 - Original price $817.78Original price $817.78Current price $629.06$629.06 - $629.06Current price $629.06| /
Tyler Creek Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this rectangular dining room table. Its tapered legs, in a beautifully textured black finish, p...
View full detailsOriginal price $817.78Original price $817.78 - Original price $817.78Original price $817.78Current price $629.06$629.06 - $629.06Current price $629.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,514.45 - Original price $2,083.21Original price $1,514.45 - Original price $2,083.21Original price $1,514.45$1,164.96 - $1,602.47$1,164.96 - $1,602.47Current price $1,164.96| /
Tyler Creek Dining Set
Ashley FurnitureSet your sights on this dining set. The rectangular table, with six drawers for storing away smaller items, beautifully suits your storage needs. I...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,514.45 - Original price $2,083.21Original price $1,514.45 - Original price $2,083.21Original price $1,514.45$1,164.96 - $1,602.47$1,164.96 - $1,602.47Current price $1,164.96| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,191.97Original price $1,191.97 - Original price $1,191.97Original price $1,191.97Current price $916.90$916.90 - $916.90Current price $916.90| /
Tyler Creek Dining Server
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this dining room server. Its beautifully textured black finish and timeworn planked oak top cre...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,191.97Original price $1,191.97 - Original price $1,191.97Original price $1,191.97Current price $916.90$916.90 - $916.90Current price $916.90| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $972.91Original price $972.91 - Original price $972.91Original price $972.91Current price $748.39$748.39 - $748.39Current price $748.39| /
Tyler Creek Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableInvite your family into the heart of your home with this rectangular counter height dining room table. A beautifully textured black finish and a ti...
View full detailsOriginal price $972.91Original price $972.91 - Original price $972.91Original price $972.91Current price $748.39$748.39 - $748.39Current price $748.39| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,794.81 - Original price $2,205.75Original price $1,794.81 - Original price $2,205.75Original price $1,794.81$1,380.62 - $1,696.73$1,380.62 - $1,696.73Current price $1,380.62| /
Tyler Creek Counter Height Dining Set
Ashley FurnitureSet your sights on this counter height dining table set. The high-profile table beautifully suits your storage needs—its base includes two open she...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,794.81 - Original price $2,205.75Original price $1,794.81 - Original price $2,205.75Original price $1,794.81$1,380.62 - $1,696.73$1,380.62 - $1,696.73Current price $1,380.62| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,132.12Original price $1,132.12 - Original price $1,132.12Original price $1,132.12Current price $870.86$870.86 - $870.86Current price $870.86| /
Tyler Creek 74" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this TV stand appeals to today’s more relaxed sensibilities. Its richly rustic two-tone effect blends...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,132.12Original price $1,132.12 - Original price $1,132.12Original price $1,132.12Current price $870.86$870.86 - $870.86Current price $870.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $895.99 - Original price $1,276.59Original price $895.99 - Original price $1,276.59Original price $895.99$689.22 - $981.99$689.22 - $981.99Current price $689.22| /
Lenston Accent Cabinet
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableAdd layers of form and function to your space with this accent cabinet. It's draped in a black finish on the outside and a warm gray finish inside,...
View full detailsOriginal price $895.99 - Original price $1,276.59Original price $895.99 - Original price $1,276.59Original price $895.99$689.22 - $981.99$689.22 - $981.99Current price $689.22| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $366.68Original price $366.68 - Original price $366.68Original price $366.68Current price $282.06$282.06 - $282.06Current price $282.06| /
Gilesgrove Bookcase
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableGot books? Bring them to this bookcase. Its industrial mix of dark wood and black metal brings trendsetting vibes to your home. Four sturdy shelves...
View full detailsOriginal price $366.68Original price $366.68 - Original price $366.68Original price $366.68Current price $282.06$282.06 - $282.06Current price $282.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $155.14Original price $155.14 - Original price $155.14Original price $155.14Current price $119.34$119.34 - $119.34Current price $119.34| /
Chayse 5' x 6'7" Rug
Ashley FurnitureInspired by the Cubist art movement, this area rug adds a brilliant contemporary touch to a space. Its bold, multidimensional aesthetic—enhanced wi...
View full detailsOriginal price $155.14Original price $155.14 - Original price $155.14Original price $155.14Current price $119.34$119.34 - $119.34Current price $119.34| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $287.00Original price $287.00 - Original price $287.00Original price $287.00Current price $220.77$220.77 - $220.77Current price $220.77| /
Chayse 6'6" x 9'6" Rug
Ashley FurnitureInspired by the Cubist art movement, this area rug adds a brilliant contemporary touch to a space. Its bold, multidimensional aesthetic—enhanced wi...
View full detailsOriginal price $287.00Original price $287.00 - Original price $287.00Original price $287.00Current price $220.77$220.77 - $220.77Current price $220.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $153.74Original price $153.74 - Original price $153.74Original price $153.74Current price $118.26$118.26 - $118.26Current price $118.26| /
Briarsboro Accent Table (Set of 2)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTight budget? Tight space? You’re all set with this nesting table set. Clean-lined round design is decidedly contemporary, while gray washed tops s...
View full detailsOriginal price $153.74Original price $153.74 - Original price $153.74Original price $153.74Current price $118.26$118.26 - $118.26Current price $118.26| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $110.68Original price $110.68 - Original price $110.68Original price $110.68Current price $85.14$85.14 - $85.14Current price $85.14| /
Elderland Washable 5' x 7' Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe soft, welcoming faux fur construction of this rug is complemented by a clean-lined geometric design. Its neutral black and gray tones give you ...
View full detailsOriginal price $110.68Original price $110.68 - Original price $110.68Original price $110.68Current price $85.14$85.14 - $85.14Current price $85.14| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $216.80Original price $216.80 - Original price $216.80Original price $216.80Current price $166.77$166.77 - $166.77Current price $166.77| /
Elderland Washable 7'6" x 9'6" Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureThe soft, welcoming faux fur construction of this rug is complemented by a clean-lined geometric design. Its neutral black and gray tones give you ...
View full detailsOriginal price $216.80Original price $216.80 - Original price $216.80Original price $216.80Current price $166.77$166.77 - $166.77Current price $166.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $564.69 - Original price $853.16Original price $564.69 - Original price $853.16Original price $564.69$434.38 - $656.28$434.38 - $656.28Current price $434.38| /
Frandern Full Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableCool, casual style is for all ages. With this full panel bed with storage, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approa...
View full detailsOriginal price $564.69 - Original price $853.16Original price $564.69 - Original price $853.16Original price $564.69$434.38 - $656.28$434.38 - $656.28Current price $434.38| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $242.22 - Original price $677.64Original price $242.22 - Original price $677.64Original price $242.22$186.32 - $521.26$186.32 - $521.26Current price $186.32| /
Broachmyn Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSpecifications Dimensions 65''W x 88''D x 48''H Weight 115.0lbs. Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley¨ Lifestyle Casual Bed Style Bookcase Bed Ass...
View full detailsOriginal price $242.22 - Original price $677.64Original price $242.22 - Original price $677.64Original price $242.22$186.32 - $521.26$186.32 - $521.26Current price $186.32| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $353.78Original price $353.78 - Original price $353.78Original price $353.78Current price $272.14$272.14 - $272.14Current price $272.14| /
Broachmyn Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This chest of drawers evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its two-tone textured look marries a rustic gray finish and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $353.78Original price $353.78 - Original price $353.78Original price $353.78Current price $272.14$272.14 - $272.14Current price $272.14| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $381.00Original price $381.00 - Original price $381.00Original price $381.00Current price $293.08$293.08 - $293.08Current price $293.08| /
Broachmyn Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This bright and airy dresser evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its light gray finish over replicated oak grain whisp...
View full detailsOriginal price $381.00Original price $381.00 - Original price $381.00Original price $381.00Current price $293.08$293.08 - $293.08Current price $293.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $462.64Original price $462.64 - Original price $462.64Original price $462.64Current price $355.88$355.88 - $355.88Current price $355.88| /
Broachmyn Dresser and Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis bright and airy dresser with mirror evokes the tranquil vibe you long for in your dream destination. Its light gray finish over replicated oak...
View full detailsOriginal price $462.64Original price $462.64 - Original price $462.64Original price $462.64Current price $355.88$355.88 - $355.88Current price $355.88| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Royal Furniture (Fresno,CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.