Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Filters
-
Original price $88.45Original price $88.45 - Original price $88.45Original price $88.45Current price $68.04$68.04 - $68.04Current price $68.04| /
Elbrim Bedroom Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableCasually cool style and clean lines go hand in hand with this bedroom mirror. A weathered brown finish over replicated oak grain creates an easygoi...
View full detailsOriginal price $88.45Original price $88.45 - Original price $88.45Original price $88.45Current price $68.04$68.04 - $68.04Current price $68.04| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $512.98 - Original price $714.38Original price $512.98 - Original price $714.38Original price $512.98$394.60 - $549.52$394.60 - $549.52Current price $394.60| /
Elbrim Bed
Ashley FurnitureRest in the casually cool style of this queen panel bed. A weathered brown finish and chill LED lighting create an easygoing vibe, setting the scen...
View full detailsOriginal price $512.98 - Original price $714.38Original price $512.98 - Original price $714.38Original price $512.98$394.60 - $549.52$394.60 - $549.52Current price $394.60| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $276.82 - Original price $578.33Original price $276.82 - Original price $578.33Original price $276.82$212.94 - $444.87$212.94 - $444.87Current price $212.94| /
Dylanton Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This area rug has a relaxed sensibility that's sure to suit coastal and casual aesthetics. Its artfully hand tufted geometric design adds both soft...
View full detailsOriginal price $276.82 - Original price $578.33Original price $276.82 - Original price $578.33Original price $276.82$212.94 - $444.87$212.94 - $444.87Current price $212.94| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $164.50Original price $164.50 - Original price $164.50Original price $164.50Current price $126.54$126.54 - $126.54Current price $126.54| /
Cortlen Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureCool and captivating, this accent pillow brings the art of tile design to textiles. The embroidered pattern elevates your seating space with charmi...
View full detailsOriginal price $164.50Original price $164.50 - Original price $164.50Original price $164.50Current price $126.54$126.54 - $126.54Current price $126.54| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $350.18Original price $350.18 - Original price $350.18Original price $350.18Current price $269.37$269.37 - $269.37Current price $269.37| /
Clearbrooke Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureFresh yet classic. That’s the beauty of this ottoman. Dressy and also soft to the touch, its organic neutral-toned upholstery is sure to bring a tr...
View full detailsOriginal price $350.18Original price $350.18 - Original price $350.18Original price $350.18Current price $269.37$269.37 - $269.37Current price $269.37| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,862.05Original price $2,862.05 - Original price $2,862.05Original price $2,862.05Current price $2,201.58$2,201.58 - $2,201.58Current price $2,201.58| /
Carriage View Sectional
Ashley FurnitureContemporary, classic—or a bit of both? If you’re longing for a look that feels modern yet timeless, feast your eyes on this sectional. Subtle tape...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,862.05Original price $2,862.05 - Original price $2,862.05Original price $2,862.05Current price $2,201.58$2,201.58 - $2,201.58Current price $2,201.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $415.70Original price $415.70 - Original price $415.70Original price $415.70Current price $319.77$319.77 - $319.77Current price $319.77| /
Carriage View Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureContemporary, classic—or a bit of both? If you’re longing for a look that feels modern yet timeless, feast your eyes on the Carriage View oversized...
View full detailsOriginal price $415.70Original price $415.70 - Original price $415.70Original price $415.70Current price $319.77$319.77 - $319.77Current price $319.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $3,589.68 - Original price $4,411.49Original price $3,589.68 - Original price $4,411.49Original price $3,589.68$2,761.29 - $3,393.45$2,761.29 - $3,393.45Current price $2,761.29| /
Brook Ranch Outdoor Package
Ashley FurnitureRelax. Refresh. Refine your outdoor oasis. This outdoor set masters high style with beautiful simplicity. Warmly neutral hues and all-weather durab...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,589.68 - Original price $4,411.49Original price $3,589.68 - Original price $4,411.49Original price $3,589.68$2,761.29 - $3,393.45$2,761.29 - $3,393.45Current price $2,761.29| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $172.46Original price $172.46 - Original price $172.46Original price $172.46Current price $132.66$132.66 - $132.66Current price $132.66| /
Edselham Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp takes a simply stylish approach to everyday illumination. Its glossy cream finish and neutral shade seamlessly pair with a variety ...
View full detailsOriginal price $172.46Original price $172.46 - Original price $172.46Original price $172.46Current price $132.66$132.66 - $132.66Current price $132.66| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $4,339.06 - Original price $6,255.29Original price $4,339.06 - Original price $6,255.29Original price $4,339.06$3,337.74 - $4,811.76$3,337.74 - $4,811.76Current price $3,337.74| /
Double Deal Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenience, it o...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,339.06 - Original price $6,255.29Original price $4,339.06 - Original price $6,255.29Original price $4,339.06$3,337.74 - $4,811.76$3,337.74 - $4,811.76Current price $3,337.74| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $301.39 - Original price $628.64Original price $301.39 - Original price $628.64Original price $301.39$231.84 - $483.57$231.84 - $483.57Current price $231.84| /
Dot Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Infuse your home with warmth and energy. The inviting warm hues of this area rug create a welcoming vibe, while the geometric design details add vi...
View full detailsOriginal price $301.39 - Original price $628.64Original price $301.39 - Original price $628.64Original price $301.39$231.84 - $483.57$231.84 - $483.57Current price $231.84| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $314.03Original price $314.03 - Original price $314.03Original price $314.03Current price $241.56$241.56 - $241.56Current price $241.56| /
Dorylin Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
3D AvailableSleek contemporary style, meet modern versatility. This table set upgrades living room lounging with an added dose of form and function. Clean-line...
View full detailsOriginal price $314.03Original price $314.03 - Original price $314.03Original price $314.03Current price $241.56$241.56 - $241.56Current price $241.56| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,830.21 - Original price $2,684.77Original price $1,830.21 - Original price $2,684.77Original price $1,830.21$1,407.85 - $2,065.21$1,407.85 - $2,065.21Current price $1,407.85| /
Dilenno Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureCasual contemporary styling with a decidedly modern vibe. This dining package's rich brown finish is warm and inviting, dressing your dining spot w...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,830.21 - Original price $2,684.77Original price $1,830.21 - Original price $2,684.77Original price $1,830.21$1,407.85 - $2,065.21$1,407.85 - $2,065.21Current price $1,407.85| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $314.26 - Original price $640.34Original price $314.26 - Original price $640.34Original price $314.26$241.74 - $492.57$241.74 - $492.57Current price $241.74| /
Deenbury Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Artisanal design makes this area rug exceptionally alluring. Its richly hand tufted wool pile is pure pleasure. And the flowing abstract pattern in...
View full detailsOriginal price $314.26 - Original price $640.34Original price $314.26 - Original price $640.34Original price $314.26$241.74 - $492.57$241.74 - $492.57Current price $241.74| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $55.46 - Original price $64.82Original price $55.46 - Original price $64.82Original price $55.46$42.66 - $49.86$42.66 - $49.86Current price $42.66| /
Dawthorne Vase
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This vase expertly balances sophisticated minimalism with casual tranquility. Its refined hourglass form helps you make an elegant statement, while...
View full detailsOriginal price $55.46 - Original price $64.82Original price $55.46 - Original price $64.82Original price $55.46$42.66 - $49.86$42.66 - $49.86Current price $42.66| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $97.58Original price $97.58 - Original price $97.58Original price $97.58Current price $75.06$75.06 - $75.06Current price $75.06| /
Dawthorne Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp expertly balances sophisticated minimalism with casual tranquility. Its refined hourglass form makes an elegant statement, while th...
View full detailsOriginal price $97.58Original price $97.58 - Original price $97.58Original price $97.58Current price $75.06$75.06 - $75.06Current price $75.06| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $226.51 - Original price $491.75Original price $226.51 - Original price $491.75Original price $226.51$174.24 - $378.27$174.24 - $378.27Current price $174.24| /
Davismour Area Rug
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Wow with contemporary cool character. This divine hand tufted area rug delights with an abstract design in ivory, taupe and charcoal, making it a t...
View full detailsOriginal price $226.51 - Original price $491.75Original price $226.51 - Original price $491.75Original price $226.51$174.24 - $378.27$174.24 - $378.27Current price $174.24| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $146.72Original price $146.72 - Original price $146.72Original price $146.72Current price $112.86$112.86 - $112.86Current price $112.86| /
Davinford Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This table lamp is a forward-thinking take on monochromatic design. An elongated base with a cinched profile gives this artistic piece the illusion...
View full detailsOriginal price $146.72Original price $146.72 - Original price $146.72Original price $146.72Current price $112.86$112.86 - $112.86Current price $112.86| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $213.64Original price $213.64 - Original price $213.64Original price $213.64Current price $164.34$164.34 - $164.34Current price $164.34| /
Dashwick Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Add a touch of whimsical beauty to your walls. This enchanting wall art features a delicately hand painted butterfly, its wings adorned with soft, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $213.64Original price $213.64 - Original price $213.64Original price $213.64Current price $164.34$164.34 - $164.34Current price $164.34| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $175.03Original price $175.03 - Original price $175.03Original price $175.03Current price $134.64$134.64 - $134.64Current price $134.64| /
Darrman Pillow (Set of 4)
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
We can’t think of a better way to add a hint of casual warmth to your living area than with this throw pillow. Patchwork stripes in earthy ochre an...
View full detailsOriginal price $175.03Original price $175.03 - Original price $175.03Original price $175.03Current price $134.64$134.64 - $134.64Current price $134.64| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $64.82 - Original price $99.92Original price $64.82 - Original price $99.92Original price $64.82$49.86 - $76.86$49.86 - $76.86Current price $49.86| /
Dalsen Vase
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Delightfully simple and simply delightful. Taking a monochromatic approach to casual style, this vase pairs a warm brown finish with an eye-catchin...
View full detailsOriginal price $64.82 - Original price $99.92Original price $64.82 - Original price $99.92Original price $64.82$49.86 - $76.86$49.86 - $76.86Current price $49.86| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $214.81Original price $214.81 - Original price $214.81Original price $214.81Current price $165.24$165.24 - $165.24Current price $165.24| /
Dallmen Accent Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Make a statement with this accent mirror. Its curved sunburst design, with black beams and an inner goldtone ring, creates a striking piece, effort...
View full detailsOriginal price $214.81Original price $214.81 - Original price $214.81Original price $214.81Current price $165.24$165.24 - $165.24Current price $165.24| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $70.67 - Original price $95.24Original price $70.67 - Original price $95.24Original price $70.67$54.36 - $73.26$54.36 - $73.26Current price $54.36| /
Dallinworth Vase
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This eye-catching vase, with its delicate black speckles and graceful handles, is the perfect statement piece to elevate your tablescape. Crafted f...
View full detailsOriginal price $70.67 - Original price $95.24Original price $70.67 - Original price $95.24Original price $70.67$54.36 - $73.26$54.36 - $73.26Current price $54.36| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $90.56Original price $90.56 - Original price $90.56Original price $90.56Current price $69.66$69.66 - $69.66Current price $69.66| /
Dallinworth Bowl
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This eye-catching bowl, with its delicate black speckles, is the perfect statement piece to elevate your tablescape. Crafted from glazed terra cott...
View full detailsOriginal price $90.56Original price $90.56 - Original price $90.56Original price $90.56Current price $69.66$69.66 - $69.66Current price $69.66| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Royal Furniture (Fresno,CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.