Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Filters
-
Original price $1,483.21Original price $1,483.21 - Original price $1,483.21Original price $1,483.21Current price $1,140.93$1,140.93 - $1,140.93Current price $1,140.93| /
Stoneland Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power reclining sofa delivers both with ease. Its high-perfo...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,483.21Original price $1,483.21 - Original price $1,483.21Original price $1,483.21Current price $1,140.93$1,140.93 - $1,140.93Current price $1,140.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,440.04Original price $1,440.04 - Original price $1,440.04Original price $1,440.04Current price $1,107.72$1,107.72 - $1,107.72Current price $1,107.72| /
Stoneland Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power reclining loveseat delivers both with ease. Its high-p...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,440.04Original price $1,440.04 - Original price $1,440.04Original price $1,440.04Current price $1,107.72$1,107.72 - $1,107.72Current price $1,107.72| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,389.73 - Original price $3,893.06Original price $2,389.73 - Original price $3,893.06Original price $2,389.73$1,838.25 - $2,994.66$1,838.25 - $2,994.66Current price $1,838.25| /
Stoneland Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFor those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining sofa, reclining loveseat and rocker recliner deli...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,389.73 - Original price $3,893.06Original price $2,389.73 - Original price $3,893.06Original price $2,389.73$1,838.25 - $2,994.66$1,838.25 - $2,994.66Current price $1,838.25| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $969.81Original price $969.81 - Original price $969.81Original price $969.81Current price $746.01$746.01 - $746.01Current price $746.01| /
Stoneland Power Recliner
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this power rocker recliner delivers both with ease. Its high-perf...
View full detailsOriginal price $969.81Original price $969.81 - Original price $969.81Original price $969.81Current price $746.01$746.01 - $746.01Current price $746.01| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $532.23Original price $532.23 - Original price $532.23Original price $532.23Current price $409.41$409.41 - $409.41Current price $409.41| /
Stayfish Recliner
Ashley FurnitureEvery day is a great day with this rocker recliner around. Take a load off and forget your worries as you ease back into plush, luxurious cushions ...
View full detailsOriginal price $532.23Original price $532.23 - Original price $532.23Original price $532.23Current price $409.41$409.41 - $409.41Current price $409.41| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $863.34Original price $863.34 - Original price $863.34Original price $863.34Current price $664.11$664.11 - $664.11Current price $664.11| /
Starganza Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureBlending beautiful style and comfort, this power lift recliner does all the work for you. The gentle lift-and-tilt feature eases you to your feet f...
View full detailsOriginal price $863.34Original price $863.34 - Original price $863.34Original price $863.34Current price $664.11$664.11 - $664.11Current price $664.11| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $918.33Original price $918.33 - Original price $918.33Original price $918.33Current price $706.41$706.41 - $706.41Current price $706.41| /
Snowfield Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureUnparalleled relaxation, at an affordable price. This power lift recliner prioritizes your living room lounging must-haves. Its one-touch control m...
View full detailsOriginal price $918.33Original price $918.33 - Original price $918.33Original price $918.33Current price $706.41$706.41 - $706.41Current price $706.41| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $582.54Original price $582.54 - Original price $582.54Original price $582.54Current price $448.11$448.11 - $448.11Current price $448.11| /
Skillins Recliner
Ashley FurnitureWhat happens when value meets plush comfort and contemporary design? This rocker recliner is born. Ample cushioning in all the right places makes t...
View full detailsOriginal price $582.54Original price $582.54 - Original price $582.54Original price $582.54Current price $448.11$448.11 - $448.11Current price $448.11| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $488.59Original price $488.59 - Original price $488.59Original price $488.59Current price $375.84$375.84 - $375.84Current price $375.84| /
SimpleJoy Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis recliner is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes curling up with a book or your favorite show tha...
View full detailsOriginal price $488.59Original price $488.59 - Original price $488.59Original price $488.59Current price $375.84$375.84 - $375.84Current price $375.84| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $601.26Original price $601.26 - Original price $601.26Original price $601.26Current price $462.51$462.51 - $462.51Current price $462.51| /
Scranto Recliner
Ashley FurnitureCraving a simple spot to relax and recharge? This recliner encourages you to take a break from the everyday grind. Its contemporary bustle back and...
View full detailsOriginal price $601.26Original price $601.26 - Original price $601.26Original price $601.26Current price $462.51$462.51 - $462.51Current price $462.51| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $863.34Original price $863.34 - Original price $863.34Original price $863.34Current price $664.11$664.11 - $664.11Current price $664.11| /
Schooner Rocks Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureElevate your movie nights with this power recliner. Its adjustable headrest ensures a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back you recline, an...
View full detailsOriginal price $863.34Original price $863.34 - Original price $863.34Original price $863.34Current price $664.11$664.11 - $664.11Current price $664.11| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,707.97 - Original price $4,118.87Original price $1,707.97 - Original price $4,118.87Original price $1,707.97$1,313.82 - $3,168.36$1,313.82 - $3,168.36Current price $1,313.82| /
Samperstone Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureCity sleek living. This loveseat is loaded with luxury. An ultra-stylish diamond stitch design pumps up the piece with eye-catching drama. And talk...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,707.97 - Original price $4,118.87Original price $1,707.97 - Original price $4,118.87Original price $1,707.97$1,313.82 - $3,168.36$1,313.82 - $3,168.36Current price $1,313.82| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $2,930.27 - Original price $3,240.20Original price $2,930.27 - Original price $3,240.20Original price $2,930.27$2,254.05 - $2,492.46$2,254.05 - $2,492.46Current price $2,254.05| /
Ravenel Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional is designed exclusively for those who are serious about R&R. Its overstuffed cushions and pillow top arms feel o...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,930.27 - Original price $3,240.20Original price $2,930.27 - Original price $3,240.20Original price $2,930.27$2,254.05 - $2,492.46$2,254.05 - $2,492.46Current price $2,254.05| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $2,351.70 - Original price $4,040.13Original price $2,351.70 - Original price $4,040.13Original price $2,351.70$1,809.00 - $3,107.79$1,809.00 - $3,107.79Current price $1,809.00| /
Modmax Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. Do you have pets or kids (or both)...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,351.70 - Original price $4,040.13Original price $2,351.70 - Original price $4,040.13Original price $2,351.70$1,809.00 - $3,107.79$1,809.00 - $3,107.79Current price $1,809.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $863.34Original price $863.34 - Original price $863.34Original price $863.34Current price $664.11$664.11 - $664.11Current price $664.11| /
Oatman Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis power lift recliner is made for comfort and priced to put you at ease. Its supple faux leather invites you to sink in and stay a while, and th...
View full detailsOriginal price $863.34Original price $863.34 - Original price $863.34Original price $863.34Current price $664.11$664.11 - $664.11Current price $664.11| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,670.41Original price $1,670.41 - Original price $1,670.41Original price $1,670.41Current price $1,284.93$1,284.93 - $1,284.93Current price $1,284.93| /
Next-Gen Gaucho Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureKick back, relax, and enjoy some sports on TV with this reclining sofa. You will love its double stuffed pillow top arms and soft-as-suede faux lea...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,670.41Original price $1,670.41 - Original price $1,670.41Original price $1,670.41Current price $1,284.93$1,284.93 - $1,284.93Current price $1,284.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,627.24Original price $1,627.24 - Original price $1,627.24Original price $1,627.24Current price $1,251.72$1,251.72 - $1,251.72Current price $1,251.72| /
Next-Gen Gaucho Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureKick back, relax, and enjoy some sports on TV with this reclining loveseat. You will love its double stuffed pillow top arms and soft-as-suede faux...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,627.24Original price $1,627.24 - Original price $1,627.24Original price $1,627.24Current price $1,251.72$1,251.72 - $1,251.72Current price $1,251.72| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,903.36Original price $1,903.36 - Original price $1,903.36Original price $1,903.36Current price $1,464.12$1,464.12 - $1,464.12Current price $1,464.12| /
Next-Gen Gaucho Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureKick back, relax, and enjoy some sports on TV with this power reclining loveseat. You will love its double stuffed pillow top arms and soft-as-sued...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,903.36Original price $1,903.36 - Original price $1,903.36Original price $1,903.36Current price $1,464.12$1,464.12 - $1,464.12Current price $1,464.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $3,297.65 - Original price $3,849.89Original price $3,297.65 - Original price $3,849.89Original price $3,297.65$2,536.65 - $2,961.45$2,536.65 - $2,961.45Current price $2,536.65| /
Next-Gen Gaucho Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureKick back, relax and enjoy some sports on TV with this seating package. You will love its double stuffed pillow top arms and soft-as-suede faux lea...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,297.65 - Original price $3,849.89Original price $3,297.65 - Original price $3,849.89Original price $3,297.65$2,536.65 - $2,961.45$2,536.65 - $2,961.45Current price $2,536.65| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $2,180.53Original price $2,180.53 - Original price $2,180.53Original price $2,180.53Current price $1,677.33$1,677.33 - $1,677.33Current price $1,677.33| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableIt’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining sofa. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art o...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,180.53Original price $2,180.53 - Original price $2,180.53Original price $2,180.53Current price $1,677.33$1,677.33 - $1,677.33Current price $1,677.33| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,725.75Original price $2,725.75 - Original price $2,725.75Original price $2,725.75Current price $2,096.73$2,096.73 - $2,096.73Current price $2,096.73| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis sleek, ultra-modern power reclining sofa with drop-down table has it all. With designer style and head-to-toe comfort, it has the upscale look...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,725.75Original price $2,725.75 - Original price $2,725.75Original price $2,725.75Current price $2,096.73$2,096.73 - $2,096.73Current price $2,096.73| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,845.91Original price $1,845.91 - Original price $1,845.91Original price $1,845.91Current price $1,419.93$1,419.93 - $1,419.93Current price $1,419.93| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this power reclining sectional ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,845.91Original price $1,845.91 - Original price $1,845.91Original price $1,845.91Current price $1,419.93$1,419.93 - $1,419.93Current price $1,419.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,137.36Original price $2,137.36 - Original price $2,137.36Original price $2,137.36Current price $1,644.12$1,644.12 - $1,644.12Current price $1,644.12| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableIt’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining loveseat. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the a...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,137.36Original price $2,137.36 - Original price $2,137.36Original price $2,137.36Current price $1,644.12$1,644.12 - $1,644.12Current price $1,644.12| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,137.36 - Original price $2,682.58Original price $2,137.36 - Original price $2,682.58Original price $2,137.36$1,644.12 - $2,063.52$1,644.12 - $2,063.52Current price $1,644.12| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableIt’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining loveseat. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the a...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,137.36 - Original price $2,682.58Original price $2,137.36 - Original price $2,682.58Original price $2,137.36$1,644.12 - $2,063.52$1,644.12 - $2,063.52Current price $1,644.12| /Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Royal Furniture (Fresno,CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.