Consumer Choice
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Bed Size
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Mirror Type
Product Theme
Bed Style
Shade
Shape
Collection
Filters
-
Original price $1,115.30 - Original price $1,741.71Original price $1,115.30 - Original price $1,741.71Original price $1,115.30$857.92 - $1,339.78$857.92 - $1,339.78Current price $857.92| /
Bellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this entertainment center. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change from the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,115.30 - Original price $1,741.71Original price $1,115.30 - Original price $1,741.71Original price $1,115.30$857.92 - $1,339.78$857.92 - $1,339.78Current price $857.92| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,711.78Original price $1,711.78 - Original price $1,711.78Original price $1,711.78Current price $1,316.75$1,316.75 - $1,316.75Current price $1,316.75| /
Bellaby 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this entertainment center with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,711.78Original price $1,711.78 - Original price $1,711.78Original price $1,711.78Current price $1,316.75$1,316.75 - $1,316.75Current price $1,316.75| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $455.83Original price $455.83 - Original price $455.83Original price $455.83Current price $350.64$350.64 - $350.64Current price $350.64| /
Bellaby 63" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this TV stand. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change from the ordinary. Cl...
View full detailsOriginal price $455.83Original price $455.83 - Original price $455.83Original price $455.83Current price $350.64$350.64 - $350.64Current price $350.64| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $910.31Original price $910.31 - Original price $910.31Original price $910.31Current price $700.24$700.24 - $700.24Current price $700.24| /
Bellaby 63" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this TV stand with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change...
View full detailsOriginal price $910.31Original price $910.31 - Original price $910.31Original price $910.31Current price $700.24$700.24 - $700.24Current price $700.24| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $880.37Original price $880.37 - Original price $880.37Original price $880.37Current price $677.21$677.21 - $677.21Current price $677.21| /
Bellaby 63" TV Stand with Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your farmhouse style with this TV stand with fireplace insert. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain is a delightful change...
View full detailsOriginal price $880.37Original price $880.37 - Original price $880.37Original price $880.37Current price $677.21$677.21 - $677.21Current price $677.21| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $347.00 - Original price $661.31Original price $347.00 - Original price $661.31Original price $347.00$266.92 - $508.70$266.92 - $508.70Current price $266.92| /
Bellaby Bed
Ashley FurnitureIt’s gorgeous; it’s modern farmhouse; it’s your very own queen panel bed. The wispy, whitewash palette sweeps over the set without covering the gra...
View full detailsOriginal price $347.00 - Original price $661.31Original price $347.00 - Original price $661.31Original price $347.00$266.92 - $508.70$266.92 - $508.70Current price $266.92| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $655.88 - Original price $1,031.41Original price $655.88 - Original price $1,031.41Original price $655.88$504.52 - $793.39$504.52 - $793.39Current price $504.52| /
Bellaby Bed with 2 Storage Drawers
Ashley FurnitureIt’s gorgeous; it’s modern farmhouse; it’s this queen storage bed. Wispy, whitewash finish infuses so much character without covering the grain for...
View full detailsOriginal price $655.88 - Original price $1,031.41Original price $655.88 - Original price $1,031.41Original price $655.88$504.52 - $793.39$504.52 - $793.39Current price $504.52| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,152.54 - Original price $2,465.61Original price $1,152.54 - Original price $2,465.61Original price $1,152.54$886.57 - $1,896.62$886.57 - $1,896.62Current price $886.57| /
Bellaby Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureGorgeous and modern, this charming bed, dresser and mirror express your farmhouse style. Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain infuses ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,152.54 - Original price $2,465.61Original price $1,152.54 - Original price $2,465.61Original price $1,152.54$886.57 - $1,896.62$886.57 - $1,896.62Current price $886.57| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $517.08 - Original price $805.55Original price $517.08 - Original price $805.55Original price $517.08$397.75 - $619.65$397.75 - $619.65Current price $397.75| /
Bellaby Crossbuck Bed
Ashley FurnitureIt’s gorgeous, it’s modern farmhouse, it’s a queen crossbuck panel bed. Wispy, whitewash finish infuses so much character without masking the grain...
View full detailsOriginal price $517.08 - Original price $805.55Original price $517.08 - Original price $805.55Original price $517.08$397.75 - $619.65$397.75 - $619.65Current price $397.75| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $717.09Original price $717.09 - Original price $717.09Original price $717.09Current price $551.61$551.61 - $551.61Current price $551.61| /
Bellaby Dresser
Ashley FurnitureYour bedroom isn’t just a room. It’s a canvas. Express your farmhouse style with this dresser. Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain br...
View full detailsOriginal price $717.09Original price $717.09 - Original price $717.09Original price $717.09Current price $551.61$551.61 - $551.61Current price $551.61| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $314.33Original price $314.33 - Original price $314.33Original price $314.33Current price $241.79$241.79 - $241.79Current price $241.79| /
Bellaby Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureYour bedroom isn’t just a room. It’s a canvas. Express your farmhouse style with this nightstand. Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain...
View full detailsOriginal price $314.33Original price $314.33 - Original price $314.33Original price $314.33Current price $241.79$241.79 - $241.79Current price $241.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $805.55Original price $805.55 - Original price $805.55Original price $805.55Current price $619.65$619.65 - $619.65Current price $619.65| /
Bellaby Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureYour bedroom isn’t just a room. It’s a canvas. Express your farmhouse style with this dresser and mirror set. Wispy white finish over replicated oa...
View full detailsOriginal price $805.55Original price $805.55 - Original price $805.55Original price $805.55Current price $619.65$619.65 - $619.65Current price $619.65| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $712.70Original price $712.70 - Original price $712.70Original price $712.70Current price $548.23$548.23 - $548.23Current price $548.23| /
Bellaby TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureExpress your modern farmhouse style with this TV stand with fireplace. Its wispy white finish over replicated oak grain is a delightful change from...
View full detailsOriginal price $712.70Original price $712.70 - Original price $712.70Original price $712.70Current price $548.23$548.23 - $548.23Current price $548.23| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $186.50Original price $186.50 - Original price $186.50Original price $186.50Current price $143.46$143.46 - $143.46Current price $143.46| /
Bernadate Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureWith its whitewash finish, this floor lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicness...
View full detailsOriginal price $186.50Original price $186.50 - Original price $186.50Original price $186.50Current price $143.46$143.46 - $143.46Current price $143.46| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $398.74Original price $398.74 - Original price $398.74Original price $398.74Current price $306.72$306.72 - $306.72Current price $306.72| /
Bernadate Lamp Set
Ashley FurnitureWith its whitewash finish, this floor and table lamp package is full of character and style. The candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose ...
View full detailsOriginal price $398.74Original price $398.74 - Original price $398.74Original price $398.74Current price $306.72$306.72 - $306.72Current price $306.72| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $212.24Original price $212.24 - Original price $212.24Original price $212.24Current price $163.26$163.26 - $163.26Current price $163.26| /
Bernadate Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureWith its whitewash finish, this table lamp is full of character and style. Its candlestick design and drum shade will add a dose of casual chicness...
View full detailsOriginal price $212.24Original price $212.24 - Original price $212.24Original price $212.24Current price $163.26$163.26 - $163.26Current price $163.26| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $614.02 - Original price $1,516.55Original price $614.02 - Original price $1,516.55Original price $614.02$472.32 - $1,166.58$472.32 - $1,166.58Current price $472.32| /
Carynhurst Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureUnlock a quaint touch of farmhouse style and convenience in your living area with this occasional table set. Inspired by the rugged looks of antiqu...
View full detailsOriginal price $614.02 - Original price $1,516.55Original price $614.02 - Original price $1,516.55Original price $614.02$472.32 - $1,166.58$472.32 - $1,166.58Current price $472.32| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $287.12 - Original price $514.36Original price $287.12 - Original price $514.36Original price $287.12$220.86 - $395.66$220.86 - $395.66Current price $220.86| /
Cayboni Bed
Ashley FurnitureCharmingly designed, this queen panel bed embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pain...
View full detailsOriginal price $287.12 - Original price $514.36Original price $287.12 - Original price $514.36Original price $287.12$220.86 - $395.66$220.86 - $395.66Current price $220.86| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $806.92 - Original price $1,235.55Original price $806.92 - Original price $1,235.55Original price $806.92$620.71 - $950.42$620.71 - $950.42Current price $620.71| /
Cayboni Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureCharmingly designed, this bedroom package embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pain...
View full detailsOriginal price $806.92 - Original price $1,235.55Original price $806.92 - Original price $1,235.55Original price $806.92$620.71 - $950.42$620.71 - $950.42Current price $620.71| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $431.35Original price $431.35 - Original price $431.35Original price $431.35Current price $331.81$331.81 - $331.81Current price $331.81| /
Cayboni Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureCharmingly designed, this chest of drawers embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pai...
View full detailsOriginal price $431.35Original price $431.35 - Original price $431.35Original price $431.35Current price $331.81$331.81 - $331.81Current price $331.81| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $431.35Original price $431.35 - Original price $431.35Original price $431.35Current price $331.81$331.81 - $331.81Current price $331.81| /
Cayboni Dresser
Ashley FurnitureCharmingly designed, this dresser embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash paint, repli...
View full detailsOriginal price $431.35Original price $431.35 - Original price $431.35Original price $431.35Current price $331.81$331.81 - $331.81Current price $331.81| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $519.81Original price $519.81 - Original price $519.81Original price $519.81Current price $399.85$399.85 - $399.85Current price $399.85| /
Cayboni Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureCharmingly designed, this dresser with mirror embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash ...
View full detailsOriginal price $519.81Original price $519.81 - Original price $519.81Original price $519.81Current price $399.85$399.85 - $399.85Current price $399.85| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $201.38Original price $201.38 - Original price $201.38Original price $201.38Current price $154.91$154.91 - $154.91Current price $154.91| /
Cayboni Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureCharmingly designed, the Cayboni nightstand embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pa...
View full detailsOriginal price $201.38Original price $201.38 - Original price $201.38Original price $201.38Current price $154.91$154.91 - $154.91Current price $154.91| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $836.84 - Original price $1,113.07Original price $836.84 - Original price $1,113.07Original price $836.84$643.72 - $856.21$643.72 - $856.21Current price $643.72| /
Kanwyn Bed
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm with this queen panel bed. In a beautifully distressed whitewash finish, you'll love the headboard's grand style fe...
View full detailsOriginal price $836.84 - Original price $1,113.07Original price $836.84 - Original price $1,113.07Original price $836.84$643.72 - $856.21$643.72 - $856.21Current price $643.72| /Save up to 23% Save %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Royal Furniture (Fresno,CA) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.