FOA West
Shop Furniture of America at Royal Furniture (Fresno,CA) in Fresno, CA. Furniture of America (FOA) covers every major room — sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, youth bedroom collections, and accents — at value-tier prices. The catalog leans contemporary and transitional, with strong selection in compact-living pieces useful for apartments and smaller homes. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
Filter
Filters
-
Original price $540.54Original price $540.54 - Original price $540.54Original price $540.54Current price $415.80$415.80 - $415.80Current price $415.80| /
McHenry Twin Bed
FOA WestSpecifications Product Details Collection McHenry Product Type Twin Bed Style Farmhouse Material Engineered Wood, Pecan Veneer, Rubberwood,...
View full detailsOriginal price $540.54Original price $540.54 - Original price $540.54Original price $540.54Current price $415.80$415.80 - $415.80Current price $415.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $638.82Original price $638.82 - Original price $638.82Original price $638.82Current price $491.40$491.40 - $491.40Current price $491.40| /
McHenry Full Bed
FOA WestSpecifications Product Details Collection McHenry Product Type Full Bed Style Farmhouse Material Engineered Wood, Pecan Veneer, Rubberwood,...
View full detailsOriginal price $638.82Original price $638.82 - Original price $638.82Original price $638.82Current price $491.40$491.40 - $491.40Current price $491.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $982.80Original price $982.80 - Original price $982.80Original price $982.80Current price $756.00$756.00 - $756.00Current price $756.00| /
Lycoris Daybed
FOA WestGive your space a distinct center piece with this gorgeous daybed. Panels contoured by molding details and turned finials give it a classic transit...
View full detailsOriginal price $982.80Original price $982.80 - Original price $982.80Original price $982.80Current price $756.00$756.00 - $756.00Current price $756.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $269.10Original price $269.10 - Original price $269.10Original price $269.10Current price $207.00$207.00 - $207.00Current price $207.00| /
Louis Philippe Twin Bed
FOA WestStyle your master bedroom however you like with this classic collection, featuring a sleigh bed design with matching multi-storage case goods, all ...
View full detailsOriginal price $269.10Original price $269.10 - Original price $269.10Original price $269.10Current price $207.00$207.00 - $207.00Current price $207.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $341.64Original price $341.64 - Original price $341.64Original price $341.64Current price $262.80$262.80 - $262.80Current price $262.80| /
Farese Full Bed
FOA WestSpecifications Product Details Collection Farese Product Type Full Bed Style Contemporary Material Engineered Wood, Fabric, Foam, Solid Woo...
View full detailsOriginal price $341.64Original price $341.64 - Original price $341.64Original price $341.64Current price $262.80$262.80 - $262.80Current price $262.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Farese Full Bed
Original price $439.92 - Original price $540.54Original price $439.92 - Original price $540.54Original price $439.92$338.40 - $415.80$338.40 - $415.80Current price $338.40| /
VEVEY Full & Twin Bed
FOA WestVEVEY Full Bed, 82 1/2"L X 58 3/8"W X 50"H, 95.7lbs. For the young person with burgeoning style, here is a refined set befit of maturing taste. A r...
View full detailsOriginal price $439.92 - Original price $540.54Original price $439.92 - Original price $540.54Original price $439.92$338.40 - $415.80$338.40 - $415.80Current price $338.40| /Save up to 23% Save %